fbpx

Organi Direttivi

Bruno Molea
Presidente Nazionale

 

Ciro Turco
Presidente Onorario

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VicePresidenti

Maurizio Toccafondi 
Vicario
Trifiletti Angelo

 

DIREZIONE NAZIONALE


Brunetti Francesca
Fagionato Agostino Gavini Sonia
Inquartana Giuseppe Moretti Angela Papaccio Alessandro
Tiberia Filippo Toccafondi Maurizio Tracanelli Giovanni
 Trifiletti Angelo
   

 

Collegio Nazionale dei Revisori Contabili

Silvestri Luigi
Bartoletti Walter
Gallina Davide

Collegio Nazionale dei Garanti

Soldatelli Umberto
Grancini Alberto
Peruzzi Sergio  

Collegio Nazionale dei Probiviri

Di Ruocco Gerardo
Hofer Marianna
Procicchiani Raffaele

Procuratore Sociale
Alessandro Avagliano

Giudice Sportivo Nazionale
Avv. Emiliano Fasulo

 

ASSEMBLEA NAZIONALE

Abruzzo  
Chieti Di Paolo Valentina
L’Aquila Padovani Gianni
Pescara Pastano Rossella
Teramo Di Salvatore Filippo Claudio
Basilicata  
Matera Andrisani Nicola
Potenza Cafarelli Rosa
Calabria  
Catanzaro Censori Ferdinando
Cosenza Trotta Lorenzo
Crotone Proietto Monica
Reggio Calabria Nastasi Arturo
Vibo Valentia Grasso Nicola
Campania  
Avellino Grasso Raffaele
Benevento Bevellino Francesco
Caserta Sagnella Luigi
Napoli Papaccio Giuseppe
Salerno De Luca Marco
Emilia Romagna  
Bologna D’Onofrio Serafino
Ferrara Morelli Cinzia
Forlì – Cesena Gambadori Catia
Modena Zoboli Sandro
Parma Lazzara Antonio
Piacenza Catenacci Cinzia
Ravenna Corbelli Massimo
Reggio Emilia Imovilli Bruno
Rimini Faragona Claudio
Friuli Venezia – Giulia  
Gorizia Plez Roberto
Pordenone Mior Katja
Trieste Ieicic Dario
Udine Di Blasi Maria
Lazio  
Frosionone Pirandello Attilio
Latina Faiola Anna
Rieti  Pecci Stefano
Roma Zibellini Monica
Viterbo Chiricozzi Raimondo
Liguria  
Genova Michelotti Gaia
La Spezia Zampini Monica
Savona Ciccone Giuseppe
Imperia delegato Ferrea Andrea
Lombardia  
Bergamo Canfarelli Giovanna
Brescia Parente Antonio
Como Posa Marco
Cremona Lena Enrica
Lecco De Angelis Felice
Mantova COMMISSARIATO
Milano – Lodi Romeo Assunta Ferdinanda
Monza-Brianza Lamura Dario
Pavia Painelli Cinzia
Sondrio Formolli Eugenio
Varese Legnani Carlo
Marche  
Ancona Verardi Alessandro
Ascoli Piceno Perrone Leonardo
Fermo Giusti Piergiorgio
Macerata Di Battista Monica
Pesaro – Urbino Romani Sauro
Molise  
Campobasso Conte Carlo Alberto
Isernia Appugliese Enio
Piemonte  
Alessandria Scafaro Giuseppe
Asti Ponzone Susanna
Biella Dallefrate Angiolina
Cuneo Antonini Rosanna
Novara Milea Andreea Ivana
Torino Dema Ezio
Verbania Acquila Giuseppe
Puglia  
Bari Mallardi Francesco
Brindisi   Marco Scialpi
Foggia Gaudiano Cesare
Lecce Melendugno Fernando
Taranto De Matteis Francesco
Sardegna  
Cagliari Lobina Andrea
Nuoro  Corrias Pietro
Oristano Madau Luciano
Sassari Cassano Francesco
Sicilia  
Agrigento Petix Giuseppe
Caltanissetta  Natale Vito Concetto
Catania Fresta Orazio
Enna Lanza Alessandro
Messina Margareci Pierangelo
Palermo Cassenti Maria Giuseppina
Ragusa Chessari Francesco
Siracusa COMMISSARIATO
Trapani Lamia Nicolò
Toscana  
Arezzo Guiducci Mauro
Firenze Faggi Andrea
Grosseto Andreini Marcella
Livorno Salvadori Patrizia
Lucca Granelli Giovanni
Massa – Carrara Peruta Carla
Pisa Cateni Riccardo
Pistoia Matteoni Diana
Prato Pierri Massimo
Siena Bianciardi Giorgio
Rosignano Principi Rudy
Trentino Alto – Adige  
Bolzano Bilato Sergio
Trento Zurlo Nicola
Umbria  
Perugia Gargagli Fausto
Terni Pezzanera Carlo
Veneto  
Belluno Capponi Davide
Padova De Medio Catiuscia Marcella 
Rovigo Marcassa Maurizio
Treviso Pilon Claudio
Venezia Marras Patrizia
Verona Carlin Maria Rosa
Vicenza Rigotto Elio
Venezia zonale Gasperini Giampaolo