Organi Direttivi

Bruno Molea
Presidente Nazionale

 

Ciro Turco
Presidente Onorario

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VicePresidente

Maurizio Toccafondi 
Vicepresidente – Vicario
Fagionato Agostino
Vicepresidente

 

DIREZIONE NAZIONALE


Brunetti Francesca
Fagionato AgostinoGavini Sonia
Inquartana GiuseppeMoretti AngelaPapaccio Alessandro
Tiberia FilippoToccafondi MaurizioTracanelli Giovanni
Trifiletti Angelo
  

 

Collegio Nazionale dei Revisori Contabili

Silvestri Luigi
Bartoletti Walter
Gallina Davide

Collegio Nazionale dei Garanti

Grancini Alberto
Peruzzi Sergio  
Perlilli Emanuela

Collegio Nazionale dei Probiviri

Di Ruocco Gerardo
Hofer Marianna
Procicchiani Raffaele

Procuratore Sociale
Alessandro Avagliano

Giudice Sportivo Nazionale
Avv. Emiliano Fasulo

 

ASSEMBLEA NAZIONALE

Abruzzo 
ChietiDi Paolo Valentina
L’AquilaPadovani Gianni
PescaraPastano Rossella
TeramoDi Salvatore Filippo Claudio
Basilicata 
MateraAndrisani Nicola
PotenzaCafarelli Rosa
Calabria 
CatanzaroCensori Ferdinando
CosenzaTrotta Lorenzo
CrotoneProietto Monica
Reggio CalabriaNastasi Arturo
Vibo ValentiaGrasso Nicola
Campania 
AvellinoGrasso Raffaele
BeneventoBevellino Francesco
CasertaSagnella Luigi
NapoliPapaccio Giuseppe
SalernoDe Luca Marco
Emilia Romagna 
Bologna 
FerraraMorelli Cinzia
Forlì – CesenaGambadori Catia
ModenaZoboli Sandro
ParmaLazzara Antonio
PiacenzaCatenacci Cinzia
RavennaCorbelli Massimo
Reggio EmiliaImovilli Bruno
RiminiFaragona Claudio
Friuli Venezia – Giulia 
GoriziaPlez Roberto
PordenoneMior Katja
TriesteIeicic Dario
UdineDi Blasi Maria
Lazio 
FrosiononePirandello Attilio
LatinaFaiola Anna
Rieti Pecci Stefano
RomaZibellini Monica
ViterboChiricozzi Raimondo
Liguria 
GenovaMichelotti Gaia
La SpeziaZampini Monica
SavonaCiccone Giuseppe
Imperiadelegato Ferrea Andrea
Lombardia 
BergamoCanfarelli Giovanna
BresciaParente Antonio
ComoPosa Marco
CremonaLena Enrica
LeccoDe Angelis Felice
MantovaCOMMISSARIATO
Milano – LodiRomeo Assunta Ferdinanda
Monza-BrianzaLamura Dario
PaviaPainelli Cinzia
SondrioFormolli Eugenio
VareseLegnani Carlo
Marche 
AnconaVerardi Alessandro
Ascoli PicenoPerrone Leonardo
FermoGiusti Piergiorgio
MacerataDi Battista Monica
Pesaro – UrbinoRomani Sauro
Molise 
CampobassoConte Carlo Alberto
IserniaAppugliese Enio
Piemonte 
AlessandriaScafaro Giuseppe
AstiPonzone Susanna
BiellaDallefrate Angiolina
CuneoAntonini Rosanna
NovaraMilea Andreea Ivana
TorinoDema Ezio
VerbaniaAcquila Giuseppe
Puglia 
BariMallardi Francesco
Brindisi  Marco Scialpi
FoggiaGaudiano Cesare
LecceMelendugno Fernando
TarantoDe Matteis Francesco
Sardegna 
CagliariLobina Andrea
Nuoro Corrias Pietro
OristanoMadau Luciano
SassariCassano Francesco
Sicilia 
AgrigentoPetix Giuseppe
Caltanissetta Natale Vito Concetto
CataniaFresta Orazio
EnnaLanza Alessandro
MessinaMargareci Pierangelo
PalermoCassenti Maria Giuseppina
RagusaChessari Francesco
SiracusaCOMMISSARIATO
TrapaniLamia Nicolò
Toscana 
ArezzoGuiducci Mauro
FirenzeFaggi Andrea
GrossetoAndreini Marcella
LivornoSalvadori Patrizia
LuccaGranelli Giovanni
Massa – CarraraPeruta Carla
PisaCateni Riccardo
PistoiaMatteoni Diana
PratoPierri Massimo
SienaBianciardi Giorgio
RosignanoPrincipi Rudy
Trentino Alto – Adige 
BolzanoBilato Sergio
TrentoZurlo Nicola
Umbria 
PerugiaGargagli Fausto
TerniPezzanera Carlo
Veneto 
BellunoCapponi Davide
PadovaDe Medio Catiuscia Marcella 
RovigoMarcassa Maurizio
TrevisoPilon Claudio
VeneziaMarras Patrizia
VeronaCarlin Maria Rosa
VicenzaRigotto Elio
Venezia zonaleGasperini Giampaolo